Indoor track
Onteora and Liberty @ Tri-Valley on December 4.
Boys Results:
55m
1.Wayne Kratz, Liberty- 0:07.4
2.Noah Edwards, Tri-Valley- 0:07.45
3.Jacob Lucak, Tri-Valley- 0:07.49
4.Henry, Onteora - 0:07.69
5.Connor Rafferty, Tri-Valley- 0:07.74
6.Marquis, Onteora- 0:07.98
7.Oliver R., Onteora- 0:08.02
8.Jozus, Onteora- 0:08.08
9.Nate Desrochers, Liberty- 0:08.30
300m
1.Wayne Kratz, Liberty- 0:40.7
2.Marquis, Onteora- 0:41.64
3.Noah Jucha, Tri-Valley- 0:41.9
4.Noah Edwards, Tri-Valley- 0:42.30
5.Michael Squires, Tri-Valley- 0:43.5
6.Tyler Conjura, Tri-Valley- 0:44.2
7.Juan Romero, Liberty- 0:44.6
8.Carlos Campos Castro, Lib- 0:45.8
9.Jacob Lucak, Tri-Valley- 0:46.5
10.Oliver R., Onteora- 0:53.0
11.Nicholas Bender, Tri-Valley- 0:50.30
12.Nate Desrochers, Liberty- 0:50.90
13.Greffen, Onteora- 0:51.62
14.Jozus, Onteora- 0:52.19
15.Jefferson, Onteora- 0:57.13
55m High Hurdles
1.Noah Edwards, Tri-Valley- 0:09.60
2.Michael Squires, Tri-Valley- 0:10.19
3.Nicholas Bender, Tri-Valley- 0:12.0
1000m
1.Caleb Edwards, Tri-Valley- 2:53.9
2.Gabe Desrochers, Liberty- 2:54.6
3.Vincent Mingo, Tri-Valley- 3:03.9
4.Trapper D., Onteora- 3:12.5
5.Thomas Houghtaling,T-V- 3:14.7
6.Carlos Campos Castro, Lib- 3:21.8
7.Kristoff Guanzon, Tri-Valley- 3:26.6
8.Henry, Onteora - 3:37.6
9.Jefferson, Onteora - 3:59.0
10.Greffen, Onteora- 4:12.6
1600m
1.Caleb Edwards, Tri-Valley- 5:07.1
2.Vincent Mingo, Tri-Valley- 5:13.70
3.Trapper D., Onteora- 5:29.7
4.Thomas Houghtaling, T-V- 5:32.2
5.Jefferson, Onteora- 7:12.50
6.Greffen, Onteora- 8:04
Long Jump
1.Chase Rachette, Liberty- 17’3”
Triple Jump
1.Juan Romero, Liberty- 31’
2.Noah Jucha, Tri-Valley- 28’0.5”
Shot Put Throw
1.Chase Rachette, Liberty- 31’1”
2.Mark Klein, Tri-Valley- 29’7”
3.Armaan Butler, Tri-Valley- 26’9”
4.Owen Mejia, Tri-Valley- 26’8”
5.Talan Scanna, Tri-Valley- 25’6”
6.Cole Terwilliger, Tri-Valley- 25’3”
7.Nate Desrochers, Liberty- 23’2”
Weight Throw
1.Armaan Butler, Tri-Valley- 37’9”
2.Owen Mejia, Tri-Valley- 33’10”
3.Mark Klein, Tri-Valley- 31’7”
4.Talan Scanna, Tri-Valley- 28’9”
5.Cole Terwilliger, Tri-Valley- 26’10”
High Jump
1.Tyler Conjura, Tri-Valley- 4’10”
2.Jacob Lucak, Tri-Valley- 4’10”
Pole Vault
1.Connor Rafferty, Tri-Valley- 7’
2.Kristoff Guanzon, Tri-Valley- NH
4X400m Relay
1.Liberty - 4:00.00
2.Tri-Valley A - 4:21.16
3.Onteora - 4:33.59
4.Tri-Valley B - 4:37.34
Girls Results
55m
1.Kendall McGregor, Tri-Valley- 0:08.13
2.Ashley Miller, Tri-Valley- 0:08.20
3.Ari B., Onteora- 0:08.30
4.Mya Ibarra, Tri-Valley- 0:08.70
5.Ahna, Onteora- 0:08.87
6.Grace K., Onteora- 0:09.07
7.Chrissy Wachter, Tri-Valley- 0:09.35
8.Madi M., Onteora- 0:09.49
9.Sarah, Onteora- 0:09.87
10.Alexis O., Onteora- 0:09.88
11.Lamyah, Onteora- 0:09.89
12.Tabitha Mulholland, T-V- 0:09.99
13.Lily Siciliano, Tri-Valley- 0:10.25
55m High Hurdles
1.Katrina Blais, Liberty - 0:10.88
2.Kendall McGregor, Tri-Valley- 0:14.20
1000m
1.Amelia Mickelson, Tri-Valley- 3:34.1
2.Sophia Wall, Onteora- 4:04.4
3.Alexis, Onteora- 4:26.5
1500m
1.Amelia Mickelson, Tri-Valley- 5:58
300m
1.Kendall McGregor, Tri-Valley- 0:50.20
2.Katrina Blais, Liberty- 0:51.19
3.Mya Ibarra, Tri-Valley- 0:52.7
4.Ari, Onteora- 0:52.9
5.Ahna, Onteora- 0:54.62
6.Ashley Miller, Tri-Valley- 0:54.9
7.Madi, Onteora- 0:57.5
8.Grace, Onteora- 0:58.27
9.Chrissy Wachter, Tri-Valley- 0:59.4
10.Lily Siciliano, Tri-Valley- 1:01.80
11.Tabitha Mulholland, T-V- 1:03.90
12.Lexi O., Onteora- 1:07.5
13.Lamyah, Onteora- 1:19
4X400m Relay
1.Ari, Madi, Grace, Ahna, Onteora- 5:26.88
1500m Race Walk
1.Tabitha Mulholland, Tri-Valley- 13:47
Long Jump
1.Mya Ibarra, Tri-Valley- 11’3”
2.Chrissy Watcher, Tri-Valley- 10’1”
Shot Put Throw
1.Sophia Wall, Onteora- 31’1”
2.Katrina Blais, Liberty- 13’11”
High Jump
1.Ashley Miller, Tri-Valley- 3’6”
Comments
No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here